LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
825 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
826 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
827 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
828 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
829 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
830 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
831 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
832 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
833 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
834 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
835 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
836 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
837 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
838 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
839 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
840 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
841 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
842 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
843 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
844 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
845 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
846 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
847 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
848 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
849 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
850 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
851 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
852 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
853 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
854 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
855 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
856 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
857 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
858 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
859 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
860 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
861 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
862 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
863 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
864 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
865 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
866 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
867 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
868 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
869 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
870 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
871 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
872 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
873 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
874 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
875 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
876 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
877 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
878 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
879 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
880 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
881 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
882 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
883 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
884 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
885 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
886 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
887 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
888 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
889 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
890 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
891 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
892 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
893 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
894 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
895 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
896 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
897 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
898 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
899 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
900 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
901 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
902 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
903 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
904 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
905 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
906 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
907 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
908 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
909 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
910 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
911 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
912 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
913 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
914 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
915 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
916 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
917 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
918 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
919 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
920 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
921 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
922 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
923 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »