LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
825 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
826 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
827 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
828 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
829 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
830 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
831 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
832 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
833 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
834 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
835 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
836 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
837 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
838 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
839 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
840 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
841 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
842 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
843 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
844 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
845 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
846 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
847 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
848 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
849 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
850 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
851 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
852 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
853 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
854 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
855 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
856 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
857 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
858 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
859 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
860 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
861 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
862 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
863 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
864 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
865 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
866 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
867 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
868 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
869 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
870 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
871 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
872 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
873 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
874 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
875 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
876 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
877 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
878 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
879 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
880 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
881 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
882 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
883 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
884 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
885 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
886 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
887 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
888 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
889 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
890 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
891 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
892 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
893 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
894 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
895 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
896 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
897 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
898 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
899 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
900 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
901 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
902 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
903 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
904 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
905 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
906 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
907 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
908 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
909 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
910 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
911 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
912 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
913 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
914 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
915 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
916 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
917 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
918 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
919 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
920 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
921 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
922 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
923 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »