824 |
Klaudia |
Kurek |
1998 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
825 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
826 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
827 |
Adrian Dariusz |
Badziński |
1989 |
Opalenica |
amator - niezrzeszony |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
828 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
829 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
830 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
831 |
Maria |
Bukowska |
2002 |
Oborniki wielkopolskie |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
832 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
833 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
834 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
64-600 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
835 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
836 |
Hanna |
Kosmowska |
1967 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
837 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
198219821982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
838 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
839 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
|
840 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
841 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
|
Oborniki |
NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI |
|
A |
|
842 |
Lucyna |
Piotrowska |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
843 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice Oborniki |
|
B |
|
844 |
Anna |
Buszkiewicz |
1972 |
Oborniki |
Domin Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
845 |
Karolina |
Młodożyńska |
1973 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
846 |
Monika |
Kubiak |
1980 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
847 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
848 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
849 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
|
A |
|
850 |
Tomasz |
Nowak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
851 |
Gosia |
Posłuszna |
1978 |
Oborniki |
Walk & Run Team Oborniki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
852 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
853 |
Kamila |
Otto |
1982 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
854 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
1984 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
855 |
Piotr |
Rudawski |
1987 |
Oborniki |
Walk & Run Team Oborniki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
856 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
857 |
Agnieszka |
Tyczewska |
1989 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
858 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
859 |
Dawid |
Furgał |
1995 |
Nowa Sól |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
860 |
Elwira |
Remlein |
19871987 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
861 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
862 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
863 |
Ilona |
Gawęda |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
864 |
Monika |
Gmerek |
1993 |
Naoachanie |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
865 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
866 |
Joanna |
Budych |
1999 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
867 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
868 |
Krzysztof |
Madaliński |
1972 |
Mosina |
Ona i On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
869 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
870 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
871 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
1969 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
872 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
873 |
Joanna |
Żurawska |
1981 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
874 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
875 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
876 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
877 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
878 |
Łukasz |
Kuśpiś |
2002 |
Mieszkowice |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
879 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
880 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
881 |
Ewa |
Kozioł-Brączkowska |
1975 |
Miękowo |
- |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
882 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
1983 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
883 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
884 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
885 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
886 |
Joanna |
Antoszek |
2005 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
887 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
888 |
Ewelina |
Mizgajska |
1978 |
Miedzyrzecz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
889 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
890 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
891 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
892 |
Zuzanna |
Jernaą |
|
Masłowo |
Gorylki |
|
B |
|
893 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
894 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
895 |
Jakub |
Szmania |
2001 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
896 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
897 |
Kinga |
Komorowska-Sobierajska |
1987 |
Manieczki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
898 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
899 |
Joanna |
Przybylczak |
1981 |
Lusówko |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
900 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
901 |
Zosia |
Oczkoś |
2007 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
902 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
903 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
904 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
905 |
Bogumiła |
Silska |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
906 |
Anna |
Cybul |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
907 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
908 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
909 |
Mariola |
Dorożyńska |
1962 |
Luboń |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
910 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
911 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
912 |
ALEKSANDER |
ADAMIAK |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
913 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
914 |
Tomasz |
Mocek |
1990 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
915 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
kobietybiegaja.pl |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
916 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
917 |
Paulina |
Biniek |
199119911991 |
Luboń |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
918 |
KAROLINA |
KURZYK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
A |
|
919 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
920 |
Adrianna |
Głowacka |
1995 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
921 |
KAROLINA |
ADAMIAK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
B |
|
922 |
Martyna |
Wierzba |
19941994 |
Lubon |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
923 |
Katarzyna |
Hoppe |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|