LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
825 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
826 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
827 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
828 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
829 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
830 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
831 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
832 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
833 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
834 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
835 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
836 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
837 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
838 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
839 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
840 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
841 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
842 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
843 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
844 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
845 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
846 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
847 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
848 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
849 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
850 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
851 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
852 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
853 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
854 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
855 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
856 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
857 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
858 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
859 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
860 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
861 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
862 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
863 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
864 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
865 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
866 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
867 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
868 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
869 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
870 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
871 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
872 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
873 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
874 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
875 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
876 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
877 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
878 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
879 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
880 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
881 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
882 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
883 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
884 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
885 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
886 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
887 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
888 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
889 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
890 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
891 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
892 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
893 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
894 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
895 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
896 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
897 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
898 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
899 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
900 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
901 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
902 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
903 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
904 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
905 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
906 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
907 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
908 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
909 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
910 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
911 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
912 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
913 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
914 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
915 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
916 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
917 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
918 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
919 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
920 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
921 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
922 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
923 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »