LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
725 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
726 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
727 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
728 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
729 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
730 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
731 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
732 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
733 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
734 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
735 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
736 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
737 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
738 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
739 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
740 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
741 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
742 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
743 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
744 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
745 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
746 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
748 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
749 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
751 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
752 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
753 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
754 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
755 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
756 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
758 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
759 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
760 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
761 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
762 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
763 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
764 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
765 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
766 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
767 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
768 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
769 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
771 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
772 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
773 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
775 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
777 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
778 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
779 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
781 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
782 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
783 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
784 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
785 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
786 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
787 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
788 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
789 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
791 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
792 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
794 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
795 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
796 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
797 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
798 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
799 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
802 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
803 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
804 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
805 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
807 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
811 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
812 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
814 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
815 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
816 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
817 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
818 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
819 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
820 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
821 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
822 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
823 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »