LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
725 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
726 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
727 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
728 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
729 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
730 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
731 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
732 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
733 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
734 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
735 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
736 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
737 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
738 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
739 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
740 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
741 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
742 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
743 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
744 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
745 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
746 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
747 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
748 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
749 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
750 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
751 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
752 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
753 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
754 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
755 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
756 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
757 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
758 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
759 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
760 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
761 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
762 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
764 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
765 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
768 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
769 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
770 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
771 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
772 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
773 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
777 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
779 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
781 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
782 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
783 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
784 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
785 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
786 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
787 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
788 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
789 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
791 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
792 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
794 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
795 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
796 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
797 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
798 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
799 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
800 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
802 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
803 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
805 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
808 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
809 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
810 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
811 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
812 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
813 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
814 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
815 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
816 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
817 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
818 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
819 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
820 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
821 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
822 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
823 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »