LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
725 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
726 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
727 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
728 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
729 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
730 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
731 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
732 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
733 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
734 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
735 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
736 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
737 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
738 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
739 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
740 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
741 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
742 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
744 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
745 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
746 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
747 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
749 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
751 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
752 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
753 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
754 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
755 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
756 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
757 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
758 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
759 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
760 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
761 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
762 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
763 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
764 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
765 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
767 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
768 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
769 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
771 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
772 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
773 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
775 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
776 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
777 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
779 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
781 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
782 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
783 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
784 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
785 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
786 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
787 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
788 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
789 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
791 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
792 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
793 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
794 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
795 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
796 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
797 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
798 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
799 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
800 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
802 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
803 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
804 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
805 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
806 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
807 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
808 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
810 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
811 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
812 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
813 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
814 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
815 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
816 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
817 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
818 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
819 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
820 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
821 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
822 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
823 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »