LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
725 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
726 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
727 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
728 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
729 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
730 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
731 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
732 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
733 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
734 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
735 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
736 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
737 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
738 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
739 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
740 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
741 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
742 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
743 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
744 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
745 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
746 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
747 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
749 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
750 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
751 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
752 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
754 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
755 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
756 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
757 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
758 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
759 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
760 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
761 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
762 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
763 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
764 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
765 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
766 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
767 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
768 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
769 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
770 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
771 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
773 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
774 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
775 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
776 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
777 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
778 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
779 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
780 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
781 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
782 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
783 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
784 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
785 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
786 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
787 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
788 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
789 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
790 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
791 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
792 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
793 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
794 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
795 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
796 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
797 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
798 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
799 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
801 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
802 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
803 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
804 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
805 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
806 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
807 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
809 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
810 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
811 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
812 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
813 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
814 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
815 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
816 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
817 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
818 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
819 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
820 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
821 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
822 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
823 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »