LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
725 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
726 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
727 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
728 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
729 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
730 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
731 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
732 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
733 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
734 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
735 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
736 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
737 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
738 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
739 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
740 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
741 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
742 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
743 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
744 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
745 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
746 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
748 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
749 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
751 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
753 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
754 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
755 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
756 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
757 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
759 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
760 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
761 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
762 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
764 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
765 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
766 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
768 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
769 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
771 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
772 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
773 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
774 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
775 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
776 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
777 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
778 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
779 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
780 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
781 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
782 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
783 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
784 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
785 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
786 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
787 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
788 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
789 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
790 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
791 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
792 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
795 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
796 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
797 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
798 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
799 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
800 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
802 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
803 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
804 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
805 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
808 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
810 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
811 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
812 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
813 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
814 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
815 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
816 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
817 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
818 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
819 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
820 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
821 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
822 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
823 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »