724 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
725 |
Joanna |
Stefańska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
726 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
727 |
Malgorzata |
Wajman |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
728 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
729 |
Kasia |
Skowrońska |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
730 |
Jacek |
Wójcik |
1964 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
731 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
732 |
Adam |
Budzyła |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
733 |
Albert |
Gawłowicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
734 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
735 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
736 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
737 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
738 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
739 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
740 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
741 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
742 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
743 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
744 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
745 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
746 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
747 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
748 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
749 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
750 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
751 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
752 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
753 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
754 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
755 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
756 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
757 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
758 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
759 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
760 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
761 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
762 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
763 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
764 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
765 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
766 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
767 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
768 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
769 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
770 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
771 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
772 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
773 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
774 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
775 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
776 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
777 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
778 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
779 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
780 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
781 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
782 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
783 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
784 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
785 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
786 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
787 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
788 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
789 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
790 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
791 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
792 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
793 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
794 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
795 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
796 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
797 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
798 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
799 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
800 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
801 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
802 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
803 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
804 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
805 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
806 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
807 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
808 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
809 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
810 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
811 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
812 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
813 |
Krzysztof |
Kaczmarek |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
BIMBERTEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
814 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
815 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
816 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
817 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
818 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
819 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
820 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
821 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
822 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
823 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|