LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
725 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
726 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
727 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
728 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
729 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
730 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
731 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
732 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
733 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
734 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
735 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
736 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
737 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
738 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
739 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
740 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
741 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
742 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
743 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
744 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
745 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
746 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
747 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
748 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
749 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
750 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
751 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
752 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
754 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
755 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
756 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
757 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
758 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
759 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
760 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
761 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
762 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
763 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
764 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
766 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
767 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
768 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
769 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
770 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
771 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
773 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
774 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
775 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
776 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
777 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
778 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
779 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
780 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
781 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
782 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
784 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
785 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
786 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
787 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
788 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
789 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
790 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
791 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
792 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
793 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
794 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
795 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
796 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
797 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
798 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
799 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
801 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
802 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
803 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
804 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
805 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
806 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
809 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
810 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
811 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
812 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
813 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
814 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
815 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
816 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
817 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
818 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
819 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
820 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
821 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
822 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
823 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »