LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
725 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
726 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
727 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
730 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
731 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
732 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
733 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
734 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
735 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
736 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
737 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
738 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
739 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
740 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
741 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
742 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
743 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
744 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
745 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
746 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
748 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
749 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
750 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
751 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
752 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
753 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
754 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
755 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
756 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
758 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
759 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
760 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
761 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
762 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
763 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
764 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
765 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
766 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
767 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
768 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
769 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
770 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
771 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
772 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
773 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
774 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
775 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
776 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
777 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
778 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
779 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
780 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
781 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
782 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
783 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
784 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
785 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
786 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
787 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
788 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
789 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
790 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
791 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
792 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
793 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
794 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
795 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
796 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
797 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
798 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
799 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
800 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
801 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
802 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
803 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
804 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
805 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
806 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
808 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
809 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
810 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
811 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
812 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
813 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
814 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
815 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
816 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
817 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
818 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
819 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
820 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
821 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
822 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
823 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »