LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
725 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
726 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
727 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
729 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
730 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
731 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
732 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
733 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
734 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
735 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
736 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
737 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
738 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
739 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
740 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
741 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
742 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
743 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
744 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
745 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
746 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
747 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
749 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
750 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
751 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
753 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
754 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
755 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
756 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
758 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
759 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
760 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
761 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
762 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
763 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
764 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
765 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
766 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
767 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
768 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
769 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
770 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
771 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
772 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
773 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
774 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
775 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
776 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
777 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
778 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
779 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
781 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
782 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
784 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
785 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
786 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
787 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
788 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
789 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
790 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
792 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
793 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
794 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
795 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
796 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
797 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
798 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
799 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
801 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
802 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
803 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
805 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
806 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
807 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
808 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
809 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
810 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
811 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
812 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
813 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
814 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
815 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
816 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
817 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
818 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
819 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
820 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
821 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
822 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
823 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »