LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
725 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
726 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
727 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
728 | Sławomir | Kóska | 1978 | Czempiń | ChampionMan Team | bieg 10km | A | |
729 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
730 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
731 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
732 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
733 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
734 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
735 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
736 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
737 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
738 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
739 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
740 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
741 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
742 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
744 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
745 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
746 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
747 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
749 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
750 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
751 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
752 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
753 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
754 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
755 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
756 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
757 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
758 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
759 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
760 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
761 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
762 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
763 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
764 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
765 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
766 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
767 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
768 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
769 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
771 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
773 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
774 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
775 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
777 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
778 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
779 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
781 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
782 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
783 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
784 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
785 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
786 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
787 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
788 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
789 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
791 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
792 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
793 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
794 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
795 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
796 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
797 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
798 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
799 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
801 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
802 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
803 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
804 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
805 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
806 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
808 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
809 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
810 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
811 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
812 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
813 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
814 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
815 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
816 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
817 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
818 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
819 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
820 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
821 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
822 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
823 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »