LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
725 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
726 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
727 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
728 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
730 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
731 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
732 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
733 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
734 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
735 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
736 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
737 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
738 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
739 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
740 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
741 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
742 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
743 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
744 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
745 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
746 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
747 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
748 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
749 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
751 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
752 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
753 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
754 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
755 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
756 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
757 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
758 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
759 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
760 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
761 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
762 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
763 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
764 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
765 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
766 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
767 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
768 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
769 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
770 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
771 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
772 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
773 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
774 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
776 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
777 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
778 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
779 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
781 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
782 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
783 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
784 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
785 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
786 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
787 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
788 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
789 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
791 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
792 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
793 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
794 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
795 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
796 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
797 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
798 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
799 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
801 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
802 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
803 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
804 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
805 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
807 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
811 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
812 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
814 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
815 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
816 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
817 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
818 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
819 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
820 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
821 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
822 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
823 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »