LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
625 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
626 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
627 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
628 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
629 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
630 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
631 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
632 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
633 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
634 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
636 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
637 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
638 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
639 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
640 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
641 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
642 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
643 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
644 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
645 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
646 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
647 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
648 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
649 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
650 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
651 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
652 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
653 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
654 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
655 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
656 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
657 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
658 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
659 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
660 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
661 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
662 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
663 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
665 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
668 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
669 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
670 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
671 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
672 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
673 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
675 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
676 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
678 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
679 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
680 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
682 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
683 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
684 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
685 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
686 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
687 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
688 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
689 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
691 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
692 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
693 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
694 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
695 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
698 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
699 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
700 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
701 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
702 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
703 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
704 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
705 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
706 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
707 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
708 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
709 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
710 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
711 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
712 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
713 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
714 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
715 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
716 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
717 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
718 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
719 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
720 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
721 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
722 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
723 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »