LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
625 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
626 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
627 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
628 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
629 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
630 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
631 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
632 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
633 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
634 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
635 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
636 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
637 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
638 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
639 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
640 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
641 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
642 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
643 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
644 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
645 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
646 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
647 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
648 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
649 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
651 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
652 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
653 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
654 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
655 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
657 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
660 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
662 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
664 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
665 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
666 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
669 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
675 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
679 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
681 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
682 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
684 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
687 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
688 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
689 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
690 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
691 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
692 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
693 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
694 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
695 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
696 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
700 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
701 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
702 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
703 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
704 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
705 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
706 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
707 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
708 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
709 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
710 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
711 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
712 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
713 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
714 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
715 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
716 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
717 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
718 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
719 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
720 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
721 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
722 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
723 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »