LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
625 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
626 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
627 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
628 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
629 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
630 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
631 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
632 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
633 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
634 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
635 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
636 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
637 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
638 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
639 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
640 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
641 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
642 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
643 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
644 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
645 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
646 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
647 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
648 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
649 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
650 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
652 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
653 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
654 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
655 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
660 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
661 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
662 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
669 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
670 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
671 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
675 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
679 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
682 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
684 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
685 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
686 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
687 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
688 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
689 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
691 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
695 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
697 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
698 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
699 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
700 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
702 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
703 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
704 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
705 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
706 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
707 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
708 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
709 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
710 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
711 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
712 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
713 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
714 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
715 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
716 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
717 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
718 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
719 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
720 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
721 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
722 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
723 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »