LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
625 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
626 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
627 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
628 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
629 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
630 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
631 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
632 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
633 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
634 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
635 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
636 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
637 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
638 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
639 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
640 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
641 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
642 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
643 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
644 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
645 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
646 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
647 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
648 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
649 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
650 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
651 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
652 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
653 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
654 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
655 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
656 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
657 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
658 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
659 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
660 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
662 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
663 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
664 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
665 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
668 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
669 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
670 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
672 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
673 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
674 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
675 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
678 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
679 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
680 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
681 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
682 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
683 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
685 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
686 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
687 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
688 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
689 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
691 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
692 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
694 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
695 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
698 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
699 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
702 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
703 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
704 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
705 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
707 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
708 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
709 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
710 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
711 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
712 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
713 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
714 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
715 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
716 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
717 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
718 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
719 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
720 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
721 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
722 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
723 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »