624 |
Krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
Pniewy |
team postep pniewy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
625 |
Jolanta |
Marsula |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
626 |
Monika |
Olejniczak |
1979 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
627 |
Izabela |
Olejniczak |
1969 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
628 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
629 |
Katarzyna |
Drzewiecka |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
630 |
Iza |
Brzezińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
631 |
Teresa |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
632 |
Piotr |
Rudawski |
1987 |
Oborniki |
Walk & Run Team Oborniki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
633 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
634 |
Aleksandra |
Kopciowska |
1997 |
Poznań |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
635 |
Katarzyna |
Witaszak |
1990 |
Kostrzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
636 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
637 |
Szymon |
Gałka |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
638 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
1982 |
Poznań |
DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
639 |
Magdalena |
Garstka |
1980 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
640 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
641 |
Michał |
Łęcki |
1991 |
Poznań |
Nimm2 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
642 |
Karolina |
Pohl |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
643 |
Adrian |
Korach |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
644 |
Dawid |
Skowroński |
1997 |
Poznań |
UNIKAD Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
645 |
Małgorzata |
Sitarz |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
646 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
647 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
648 |
Malgorzata |
Wajman |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
649 |
Mariusz |
Wawrzyniak |
1994 |
Koźmin Wlkp |
WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
650 |
Andrzej |
Piasek |
1986 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
651 |
Ala |
Kowalczewska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
652 |
Joanna |
Chrzanowsks |
1986 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
653 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
654 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
655 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
656 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
657 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
658 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
659 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
660 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
661 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
662 |
Ewelina |
Cytlak |
1984 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
663 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
664 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
665 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
666 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
667 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
668 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
669 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
670 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
671 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
672 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
673 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
674 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
675 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
676 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
677 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
678 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
679 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
680 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
681 |
Mateusz |
Rudowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
682 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
683 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
684 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
685 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
686 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
687 |
Aleksandra |
Wnuk |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
688 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
689 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
690 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
691 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
692 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
693 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
694 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
695 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
696 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
697 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
698 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
699 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
700 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
701 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
702 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
703 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
704 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
B |
|
705 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
706 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
707 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
708 |
Ella |
Markulak |
|
ŻaryCF |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
709 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
710 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
711 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
712 |
Kamil |
Łokietek |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
713 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
714 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
715 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
716 |
Paulina |
Musiał |
|
Paterek |
--- |
|
A |
|
717 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
718 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
719 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
720 |
Danuta |
Brzezińska |
|
Śmigiel |
|
|
A |
|
721 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
722 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
723 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|