LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
625 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
626 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
627 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
628 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
629 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
630 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
631 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
632 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
633 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
634 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
636 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
637 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
638 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
639 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
640 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
641 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
642 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
643 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
644 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
645 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
647 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
648 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
649 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
650 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
651 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
652 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
653 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
654 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
655 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
656 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
657 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
660 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
661 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
662 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
663 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
665 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
666 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
668 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
669 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
670 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
671 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
672 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
673 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
674 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
675 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
676 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
677 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
678 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
679 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
680 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
681 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
682 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
683 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
684 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
685 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
686 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
687 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
688 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
689 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
690 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
691 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
692 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
693 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
694 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
695 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
696 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
698 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
699 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
700 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
701 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
702 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
703 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
704 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
706 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
707 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
708 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
709 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
710 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
711 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
713 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
714 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
715 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
717 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
718 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
719 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
721 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
722 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
723 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »