LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
625 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
626 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
627 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
628 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
629 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
630 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
631 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
632 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
633 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
634 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
635 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
636 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
637 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
638 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
640 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
641 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
642 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
643 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
644 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
645 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
647 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
648 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
649 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
651 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
652 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
653 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
654 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
655 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
656 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
658 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
660 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
661 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
662 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
663 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
664 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
665 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
668 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
669 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
670 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
671 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
673 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
675 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
676 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
678 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
679 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
680 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
681 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
682 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
683 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
684 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
685 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
686 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
688 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
689 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
690 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
691 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
692 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
694 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
700 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
701 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
703 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
704 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
706 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
707 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
708 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
710 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
711 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
712 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
713 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
714 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
715 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
717 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
718 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
719 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
721 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
722 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
723 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »