LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
625 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
626 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
627 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
628 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
629 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
630 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
631 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
632 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
633 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
634 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
635 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
636 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
637 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
638 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
639 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
640 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
641 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
642 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
643 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
644 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
645 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
646 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
647 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
648 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
649 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
650 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
651 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
652 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
653 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
654 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
655 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
657 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
660 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
661 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
662 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
663 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
664 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
666 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
667 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
671 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
672 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
675 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
677 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
678 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
680 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
681 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
682 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
683 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
684 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
686 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
687 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
688 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
689 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
690 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
691 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
694 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
696 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
697 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
698 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
703 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
704 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
705 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
707 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
708 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
709 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
710 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
711 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
714 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
715 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
716 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
717 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
718 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
719 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
720 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
721 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
722 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
723 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »