LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
525 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
526 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
530 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
532 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
533 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
534 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
535 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
536 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
537 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
538 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
539 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
540 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
541 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
545 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
546 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
547 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
550 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
552 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
553 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
554 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
555 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
556 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
557 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
558 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
559 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
560 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
561 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
562 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
563 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
564 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
565 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
566 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
567 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
568 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
569 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
570 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
571 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
572 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
573 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
574 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
575 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
576 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
577 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
579 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
580 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
581 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
584 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
585 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
589 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
590 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
591 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
592 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
595 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
597 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
598 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
600 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
602 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
606 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
608 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
610 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
611 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
612 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
615 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
616 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
617 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
618 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
619 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
620 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
621 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
622 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
623 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »