524 |
Dawid |
Banaszak |
1980 |
Skrzynki |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
525 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
526 |
Wojciech |
Bartoszewski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
527 |
Agata |
Miśkowiec |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
528 |
Alina |
Juchiewicz |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
529 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
530 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
531 |
Milena |
John |
1982 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
532 |
Tomasz |
Glowacki |
1980 |
Poznań |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
533 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
534 |
Matteo |
Lombroni |
1997 |
Pavia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
535 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
536 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
537 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
538 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
539 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
540 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
541 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
542 |
Paulina |
Dąbrowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
543 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
544 |
Natalia |
Awedyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
545 |
Marek |
Kulinowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
546 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
547 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
548 |
Jakub |
Krzysztoszek |
2007 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
549 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Kiszkowo |
GoTradeTeam |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
550 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
551 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
552 |
Tytus |
Adamczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
553 |
Wojciech |
Łoś |
1980 |
Poznań |
Kibole W Biegu |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
554 |
Łukasz |
Borowiak |
1983 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Bimber Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
555 |
Dominik |
Kujawa |
2005 |
Rakownia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
556 |
Bartosz |
Szmania |
|
Rogalinek |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
557 |
Szymon |
Urtnowski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
558 |
Francois |
Meurice |
1983 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
559 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
560 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
561 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
562 |
Dariusz |
Dembiński |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
563 |
Marcin |
Roztropiński |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
564 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
565 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
566 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
567 |
Andrzej |
Stawicki |
198919891989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
568 |
Łukasz |
Nowacki |
1981 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
569 |
Patryk |
Ławniczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Sparta Strzeszyn |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
570 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
571 |
Jeremiasz |
Kokot |
2007 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
572 |
Ewelina |
Mizgajska |
1978 |
Miedzyrzecz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
573 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
574 |
Krzysztof |
Rzepa |
1979 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
575 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
576 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
577 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
578 |
Klaudia |
Kurek |
1998 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
579 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
580 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
581 |
Joanna |
Mazurczak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
582 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
583 |
Olga |
Jakubowska |
2000 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
584 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
585 |
Ewa |
Huber |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
586 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
587 |
Adrian |
Kalisz |
1985 |
Kórnik |
Wolf Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
588 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
589 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
590 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
591 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
592 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
593 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
594 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
595 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
596 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
597 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
598 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
599 |
Krzysiek |
Białas |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
600 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
601 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
602 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
603 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
604 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
605 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
606 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
607 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
608 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
609 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
610 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
611 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
612 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
613 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
614 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
615 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
1993 |
Skwierzyna |
--- |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
616 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
617 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
618 |
Malwina |
Przybylska |
1996 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
619 |
Patryk |
Majorczyk |
1991 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
620 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
621 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
622 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
623 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|