LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
525 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
526 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
527 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
528 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
529 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
530 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
531 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
532 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
533 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
534 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
535 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
536 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
537 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
538 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
539 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
540 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
541 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
542 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
544 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
545 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
546 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
547 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
548 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
549 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
552 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
554 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
555 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
556 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
557 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
558 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
559 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
560 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
561 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
563 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
564 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
565 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
566 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
567 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
569 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
570 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
571 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
572 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
573 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
574 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
576 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
577 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
580 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
581 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
585 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
586 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
588 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
589 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
590 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
592 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
593 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
595 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
596 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
597 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
598 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
599 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
600 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
601 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
603 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
607 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
608 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
612 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
613 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
614 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
615 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
617 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
619 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
621 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
622 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
623 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »