524 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
525 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
526 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
527 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
528 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
529 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
530 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
531 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
532 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
533 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
534 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
535 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
536 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
537 |
Małgorzata |
Rożek |
1985 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
538 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
539 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
540 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
541 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
542 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
543 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
544 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
545 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
546 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
547 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
548 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
549 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
550 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
551 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
552 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
553 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
554 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
555 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
556 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
557 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
558 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
559 |
Wiesław |
Wiącek |
1948 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
560 |
Weronika |
Rakowska |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
561 |
JACEK |
CZUBRYT |
1974 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
562 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegowy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
563 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
564 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
565 |
Michał |
Kuśnierz |
1983 |
Piła |
BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
566 |
Aleksandra |
Pilawa |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
567 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
568 |
Anna |
Kaja |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
569 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
2000 |
Koziegłowy |
Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
570 |
Agnieszka |
Dybek |
1979 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
571 |
Radosław |
Paciorek |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
572 |
Agnieszka |
Tyczewska |
1989 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
573 |
Klaudia |
Hernik |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
574 |
Piotr |
Mikołajek |
2000 |
Świebodzin |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
575 |
Marcin |
Makowski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
576 |
Luka |
LUKS |
1979 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
577 |
Tomasz |
Pigłowski |
1984 |
POZNAŃ |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
578 |
Jakub |
Zarzyński |
1992 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
579 |
Łukasz |
Rogacki |
1986 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
580 |
Michał |
Kowalski |
2006 |
Sławno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
581 |
Tomasz |
Piela |
1990 |
Żabno |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
582 |
Jakub |
Ratajczak |
198619861986 |
Szczodrzykowo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
583 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
584 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
585 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
586 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
587 |
Paweł |
Nowak |
1995 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
588 |
Tomasz |
Wiklo |
1990 |
Poznan |
Kaizen |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
589 |
Agata |
Chołocińska |
2000 |
Warzymice |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
590 |
Kamila |
Otto |
1982 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
591 |
Łukasz |
Wrzeszcz |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
592 |
Artur |
Dubert |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
593 |
Grzegorz |
Czajka |
1985 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
594 |
Piotr |
Pawłowski |
1993 |
Rynarzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
595 |
Edmund |
Grzyl |
1963 |
Chrustowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
596 |
Kuba |
Mikołajczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
597 |
Katarzyna |
Hoppe |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
598 |
Marcin |
Waś |
1983 |
Poznań |
:D |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
599 |
Karolina |
Mężyńska |
1980 |
Cerekwica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
600 |
Magdalena |
Matejkowska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
601 |
Ryszard |
Knychała |
1975 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
602 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
603 |
Adrian |
Kawala |
1998 |
Rakoniewice |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
604 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
605 |
Krzysztof |
Madaliński |
1972 |
Mosina |
Ona i On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
606 |
Jędrzej |
Mikołajczak |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
607 |
Grzegorz |
Pańczak |
1977 |
Pięczkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
608 |
Marcin |
Herkowiak |
1976 |
Kiszkowo |
Ostatnich Gryzą Psy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
609 |
Jan |
Juskowiak |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
610 |
Kacper |
Wardziak |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
611 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
612 |
Alicja |
Borkowska |
1971 |
Złocieniec |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
613 |
Patrycjusz |
Stefaniak |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
614 |
Jakub |
Frąszczak |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
615 |
Krzysztof |
Nieznalski |
1989 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
616 |
Zbigniew |
Filipiak |
1969 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Środa Wielkopolska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
617 |
Aleksandra |
Błażewicz |
1993 |
Sopot |
Szpitale Pomorskie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
618 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
619 |
Agnieszka |
Pawłowska |
1995 |
Rynarzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
620 |
Jacek |
Prusak |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
621 |
Dawid |
Furgał |
1995 |
Nowa Sól |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
622 |
Piotr |
Górecki |
1999 |
Czapury |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
623 |
Agnieszka |
Knychała |
1979 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|