LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
525 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
526 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
527 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
528 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
529 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
530 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
531 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
532 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
533 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
534 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
535 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
536 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
537 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
538 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
539 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
540 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
541 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
542 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
543 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
544 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
545 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
546 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
547 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
548 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
549 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
550 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
551 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
552 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
553 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
554 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
555 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
556 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
557 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
558 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
559 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
560 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
561 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
562 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
564 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
565 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
566 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
567 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
568 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
569 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
570 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
571 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
572 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
573 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
574 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
576 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
578 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
580 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
581 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
583 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
584 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
585 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
586 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
587 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
589 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
590 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
591 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
592 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
593 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
595 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
598 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
599 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
600 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
602 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
603 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
605 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
606 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
608 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
609 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
611 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
612 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
613 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
614 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
615 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
616 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
618 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
619 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
620 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
621 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
622 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
623 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »