LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
525 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
526 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
528 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
530 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
531 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
532 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
533 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
534 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
535 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
536 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
537 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
538 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
539 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
540 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
541 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
542 | Marcin | Jakubiak | 1985 | Trzemeszno | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie | bieg 5km | A | |
543 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
544 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
545 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
546 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
547 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
551 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
552 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
554 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
555 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
557 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
559 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
561 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
565 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
566 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
567 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
569 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
571 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
572 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
573 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
574 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
576 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
577 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
578 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
579 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
581 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
583 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
584 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
587 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
588 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
589 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
590 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
597 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
599 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
600 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
602 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
603 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
604 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
606 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
607 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
608 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
609 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
612 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
615 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
616 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
623 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »