LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
525 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
526 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
527 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
530 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
531 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
532 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
533 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
534 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
535 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
536 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
537 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
538 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
541 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
544 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
545 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
546 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
547 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
548 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
549 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
550 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
551 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
552 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
553 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
554 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
557 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
558 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
559 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
560 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
561 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
562 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
563 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
564 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
566 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
567 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
571 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
572 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
573 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
574 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
576 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
577 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
579 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
580 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
581 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
583 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
586 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
587 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
588 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
590 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
591 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
592 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
593 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
595 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
597 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
599 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
600 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
602 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
603 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
604 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
606 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
607 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
608 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
609 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
610 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
612 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
613 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
614 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
615 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
619 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
620 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
622 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
623 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »