LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
425 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
427 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
429 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
430 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
431 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
432 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
433 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
434 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
436 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
437 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
439 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
440 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
444 | Marcin | Jakubiak | 1985 | Trzemeszno | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
447 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
450 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
451 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
452 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
454 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
455 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
457 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
458 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
461 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
463 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
467 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
469 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
472 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
473 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
474 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
480 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
481 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
482 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
485 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
486 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
487 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
488 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
489 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
490 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
491 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
493 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
497 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
499 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
500 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
501 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
506 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
507 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
509 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
511 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
512 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
513 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
514 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
516 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
518 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
520 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
523 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »