LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
425 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
426 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
427 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
428 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
429 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
430 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
431 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
432 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
433 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
434 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
435 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
436 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
437 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
438 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
439 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
440 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
441 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
442 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
443 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
444 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
445 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
446 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
447 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
448 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
449 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
450 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
451 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
452 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
453 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
454 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
455 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
456 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
457 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
458 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
459 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
460 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
461 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
462 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
463 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
464 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
465 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
467 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
468 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
470 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
471 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
472 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
476 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
477 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
478 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
479 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
480 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
482 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
485 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
489 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
490 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
491 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
494 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
504 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
506 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
507 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
509 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
512 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
513 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
514 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
515 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
516 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
517 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
518 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
519 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
520 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
521 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
523 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »