LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
426 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
427 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
429 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
430 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
432 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
433 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
435 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
436 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
437 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
438 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
440 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
442 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
443 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
444 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
445 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
446 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
447 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
450 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
451 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
452 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
454 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
455 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
456 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
458 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
460 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
462 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
463 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
464 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
466 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
467 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
468 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
469 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
470 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
471 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
473 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
474 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
475 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
476 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
477 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
480 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
481 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
482 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
483 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
484 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
485 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
486 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
487 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
488 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
489 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
491 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
492 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
493 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
494 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
496 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
497 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
499 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
500 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
501 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
503 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
504 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
506 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
507 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
508 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
509 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
510 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
511 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
513 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
514 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
516 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
517 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
518 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
519 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
520 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
521 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
522 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
523 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »