LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
425 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
426 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
427 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
428 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
429 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
430 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
432 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
433 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
434 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
435 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
436 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
437 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
439 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
442 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
443 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
444 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
448 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
449 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
450 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
451 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
452 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
453 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
454 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
455 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
456 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
457 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
458 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
459 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
460 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
461 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
462 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
464 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
465 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
467 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
468 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
469 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
470 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
471 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
472 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
473 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
474 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
475 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
477 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
478 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
479 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
482 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
484 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
485 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
487 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
489 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
490 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
491 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
493 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
494 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
505 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
507 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
508 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
509 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
510 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
513 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
514 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
515 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
516 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
517 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
518 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
519 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »