LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
425 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
427 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
429 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
430 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
432 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
435 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
436 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
437 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
438 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
440 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
442 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
443 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
444 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
445 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
447 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
448 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
450 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
451 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
452 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
453 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
454 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
455 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
457 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
459 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
460 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
461 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
462 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
463 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
464 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
465 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
467 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
469 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
470 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
472 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
473 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
474 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
475 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
476 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
477 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
479 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
480 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
481 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
482 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
484 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
486 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
487 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
489 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
490 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
492 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
499 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
500 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
501 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
502 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
505 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
506 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
507 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
510 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
511 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
512 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
513 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
515 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
516 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
518 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
519 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »