LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
428 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
430 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
431 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
432 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
433 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
434 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
436 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
437 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
438 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
439 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
444 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
445 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
446 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
447 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
450 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
451 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
452 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
453 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
454 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
455 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
458 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
459 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
460 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
461 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
462 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
463 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
469 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
473 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
474 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
476 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
477 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
478 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
479 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
480 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
481 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
482 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
483 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
484 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
485 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
486 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
487 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
488 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
489 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
490 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
491 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
492 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
493 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
494 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
495 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
496 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
497 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
498 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
499 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
500 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
501 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
502 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
503 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
507 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
509 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
513 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
514 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
515 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
522 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
523 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »