LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
425 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
426 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
429 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
430 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
431 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
434 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
435 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
436 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
437 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
438 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
439 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
442 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
443 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
444 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
445 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
446 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
447 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
448 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
449 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
450 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
451 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
452 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
453 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
454 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
455 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
456 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
457 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
458 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
459 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
460 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
461 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
465 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
467 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
469 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
470 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
471 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
473 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
474 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
475 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
476 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
477 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
478 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
479 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
480 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
481 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
482 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
485 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
486 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
487 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
488 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
490 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
493 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
494 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
495 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
496 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
497 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
499 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
500 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
501 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
502 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
503 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
504 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
506 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
507 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
508 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
510 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
511 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
512 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
515 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
517 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
518 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
521 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
522 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
523 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »