424 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
425 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
426 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
427 |
Mateusz |
Zajdel |
1993 |
Grodzisk wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
428 |
Elwira |
Remlein |
19871987 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
429 |
Daniel |
Kołodziejek |
1998 |
Więcbork |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
430 |
Tomasz Michał |
Roszkowski |
198619861986 |
Warszawa |
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
431 |
Krzysztof |
Orczykowski |
2002 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
432 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
433 |
Żaneta |
Wegnerska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
434 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
435 |
Milena |
John |
1982 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
436 |
Tomasz |
Glowacki |
1980 |
Poznań |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
437 |
Julia |
Machura |
2006 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
438 |
Dawid |
Banaszak |
1980 |
Skrzynki |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
439 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
440 |
Wojciech |
Bartoszewski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
441 |
Agata |
Miśkowiec |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
442 |
Alina |
Juchiewicz |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
443 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
444 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
445 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
446 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
447 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
448 |
Paulina |
Dąbrowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
449 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
450 |
Matteo |
Lombroni |
1997 |
Pavia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
451 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
452 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
453 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
454 |
Tytus |
Adamczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
455 |
Wojciech |
Łoś |
1980 |
Poznań |
Kibole W Biegu |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
456 |
Łukasz |
Borowiak |
1983 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Bimber Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
457 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
458 |
Natalia |
Awedyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
459 |
Marek |
Kulinowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
460 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
461 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
462 |
Jakub |
Krzysztoszek |
2007 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
463 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Kiszkowo |
GoTradeTeam |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
464 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
465 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
466 |
Dariusz |
Dembiński |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
467 |
Marcin |
Roztropiński |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
468 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
469 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
470 |
Dominik |
Kujawa |
2005 |
Rakownia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
471 |
Bartosz |
Szmania |
|
Rogalinek |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
472 |
Szymon |
Urtnowski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
473 |
Francois |
Meurice |
1983 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
474 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
475 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
476 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
477 |
Krzysztof |
Rzepa |
1979 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
478 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
479 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
480 |
Andrzej |
Stawicki |
198919891989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
481 |
Łukasz |
Nowacki |
1981 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
482 |
Patryk |
Ławniczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Sparta Strzeszyn |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
483 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
484 |
Jeremiasz |
Kokot |
2007 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
485 |
Ewelina |
Mizgajska |
1978 |
Miedzyrzecz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
486 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
487 |
Joanna |
Mazurczak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
488 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
489 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
490 |
Klaudia |
Kurek |
1998 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
491 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
492 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
493 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
494 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
495 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
496 |
Olga |
Jakubowska |
2000 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
497 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
498 |
Ewa |
Huber |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
499 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
500 |
Adrian |
Kalisz |
1985 |
Kórnik |
Wolf Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
501 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
502 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
503 |
Krzysiek |
Białas |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
504 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
505 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
506 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
507 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
508 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
509 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
510 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
511 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
512 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
513 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
514 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
515 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
516 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
517 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
518 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
519 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
520 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
521 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
522 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
523 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|