LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
425 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
426 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
427 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
429 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
430 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
432 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
433 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
434 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
435 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
436 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
437 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
439 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
440 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
444 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
445 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
447 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
448 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
449 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
450 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
451 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
452 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
453 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
454 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
455 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
456 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
459 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
460 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
461 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
462 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
463 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
464 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
466 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
468 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
469 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
470 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
471 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
473 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
474 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
475 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
476 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
478 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
479 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
480 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
481 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
482 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
485 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
487 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
488 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
489 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
490 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
492 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
494 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
497 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
498 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
499 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
500 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
501 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
506 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
508 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
510 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
511 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
513 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
514 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
515 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
516 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
517 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
518 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
520 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
521 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
522 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
523 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »