LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
325 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
327 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
328 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
329 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
330 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
331 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
333 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
335 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
337 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
338 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
340 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
342 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
343 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
344 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
346 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
347 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
348 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
349 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
350 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
351 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
353 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
354 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
355 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
356 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
357 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
358 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
360 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
361 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
363 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
364 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
365 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
367 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
368 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
369 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
370 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
371 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
372 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
373 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
375 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
376 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
377 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
378 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
379 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
380 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
381 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
382 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
384 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
385 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
387 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
388 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
389 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
390 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
391 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
392 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
393 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
394 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
396 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
398 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
399 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
400 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
402 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
403 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
404 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
405 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
406 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
407 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
408 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
409 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
411 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
412 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
414 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
415 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
416 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
419 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
422 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
423 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »