LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
325 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
326 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
327 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
328 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
329 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
330 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
331 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
333 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
334 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
335 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
336 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
338 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
339 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
341 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
342 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
343 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
344 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
345 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
346 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
347 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
348 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
349 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
350 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
351 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
352 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
353 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
354 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
355 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
356 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
357 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
358 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
359 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
360 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
361 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
362 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
363 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
364 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
365 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
366 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
367 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
368 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
369 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
371 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
376 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
377 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
378 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
379 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
380 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
382 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
383 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
385 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
389 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
392 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
393 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
399 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
402 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
403 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
405 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
406 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
408 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
409 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
410 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
412 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
413 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
415 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
416 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
419 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
420 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
422 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
423 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »