324 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
325 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
326 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
327 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
328 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
329 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
330 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
331 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
332 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
333 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
334 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
335 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
336 |
Anna |
Mikuła |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
337 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
338 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
339 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
340 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
341 |
Katarzyna |
Cimoszko |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
342 |
Agnieszka |
Dzioban |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
343 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
344 |
Kamil |
Kurzeja |
1991 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
345 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
346 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
1984 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
347 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
348 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
349 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
350 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
351 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
352 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
353 |
Maciej |
Mikołajczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
354 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
355 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
356 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
357 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
358 |
Jakub |
Magdziński |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
359 |
Maciek |
Drapiński |
2002 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
360 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
361 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
362 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
363 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
364 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
365 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
366 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
367 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
368 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
369 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
370 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
371 |
Oleh |
Pryimachuk |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
372 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
373 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
374 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
375 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
376 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
377 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
378 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
379 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
380 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
381 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
382 |
Ewelina |
Cytlak |
1984 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
383 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
384 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
385 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
386 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
387 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
388 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
389 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
390 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
391 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
392 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
393 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
394 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
395 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
396 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
397 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
398 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
399 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
400 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
401 |
Mateusz |
Rudowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
402 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
403 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
404 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
405 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
406 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
407 |
Aleksandra |
Wnuk |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
408 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
409 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
410 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
411 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
412 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
413 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
414 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
415 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
416 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
417 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
418 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
419 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
420 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
421 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
422 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
423 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|