LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
325 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
326 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
327 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
328 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
329 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
330 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
331 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
332 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
333 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
334 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
335 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
336 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
337 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
338 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
339 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
340 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
341 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
342 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
343 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
344 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
346 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
347 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
348 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
349 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
350 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
351 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
352 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
353 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
354 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
355 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
356 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
357 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
358 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
360 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
361 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
362 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
363 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
364 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
365 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
366 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
367 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
368 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
369 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
370 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
371 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
372 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
373 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
376 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
377 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
378 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
379 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
380 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
381 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
382 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
383 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
384 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
385 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
386 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
388 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
389 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
391 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
392 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
393 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
395 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
396 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
397 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
398 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
399 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
401 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
402 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
403 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
404 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
405 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
406 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
408 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
410 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
412 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
413 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
414 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
415 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
416 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
417 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
418 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
419 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
420 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
421 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
422 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
423 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »