324 |
Katarzyna |
Mówka |
1976 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
325 |
Robert |
Studziński |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
326 |
Katarzyna |
Stepka |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
327 |
Dorota |
Mizera |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
328 |
Alina |
Klój |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
329 |
Krzysztof |
Bruss |
1971 |
Zalasewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
330 |
Jan |
Janasik |
1996 |
Środa Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
331 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
332 |
Jolanta |
Marsula |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
333 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
334 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
335 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
336 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
337 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
338 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
339 |
Ewa |
Burzyńska |
1968 |
Poznan |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
340 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
341 |
Kinga |
Nadrowska |
1991 |
Poznan |
Oliwia team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
342 |
Karolina |
Pohl |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
343 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
344 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
345 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
346 |
Joanna |
Stefańska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
347 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
348 |
Malgorzata |
Wajman |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
349 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
350 |
Kasia |
Skowrońska |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
351 |
Jacek |
Wójcik |
1964 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
352 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
353 |
Adam |
Budzyła |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
354 |
Albert |
Gawłowicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
355 |
Agnieszka |
Faszcza |
199119911991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
356 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
357 |
Tomasz |
Nowak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
358 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
|
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
359 |
Iza |
Brzezińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
360 |
Marzena |
Sobczak |
1980 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
361 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
|
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
362 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
363 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
364 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
365 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
366 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
367 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
368 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
369 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
370 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
371 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
372 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
373 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
374 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
375 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
376 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
377 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
378 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
379 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
380 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
381 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
382 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
383 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
384 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
385 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
386 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
387 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
388 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
389 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
390 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
391 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
392 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
393 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
394 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
395 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
396 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
397 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
398 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
399 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
400 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
401 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
402 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
403 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
404 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
405 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
406 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
407 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
408 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
409 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
410 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
411 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
412 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
413 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
414 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
415 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
416 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
417 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
418 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
419 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
420 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
421 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
422 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
423 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|