LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
325 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
327 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
328 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
329 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
330 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
331 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
335 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
336 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
338 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
339 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
340 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
343 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
345 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
346 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
347 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
349 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
351 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
352 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
353 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
354 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
355 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
356 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
357 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
359 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
361 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
363 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
365 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
366 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
367 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
368 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
370 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
371 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
372 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
373 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
374 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
377 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
378 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
379 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
380 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
381 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
382 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
384 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
385 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
387 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
388 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
389 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
390 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
391 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
393 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
395 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
396 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
399 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
400 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
402 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
403 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
405 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
406 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
407 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
408 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
410 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
412 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
413 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
414 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
415 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
416 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
418 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
419 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
421 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
422 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
423 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »