LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
325 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
326 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
327 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
328 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
329 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
330 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
331 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
332 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
333 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
334 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
335 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
336 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
338 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
340 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
341 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
342 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
343 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
344 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
346 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
347 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
348 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
349 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
350 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
351 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
353 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
354 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
356 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
358 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
359 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
360 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
361 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
362 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
363 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
364 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
365 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
366 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
367 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
368 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
369 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
370 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
371 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
372 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
373 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
376 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
377 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
379 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
380 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
381 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
382 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
384 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
385 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
386 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
388 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
389 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
393 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
394 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
395 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
396 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
398 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
404 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
405 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
406 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
408 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
410 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
413 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
414 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
415 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
416 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
417 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
418 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
419 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
420 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
421 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
422 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
423 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »