LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
325 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
326 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
327 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
328 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
329 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
330 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
331 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
333 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
334 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
335 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
336 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
340 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
342 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
343 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
344 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
348 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
349 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
350 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
351 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
352 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
353 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
354 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
356 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
358 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
360 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
362 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
363 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
364 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
365 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
366 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
367 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
368 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
370 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
371 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
372 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
373 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
375 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
377 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
378 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
379 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
380 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
381 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
382 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
383 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
385 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
386 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
388 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
389 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
391 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
392 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
395 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
396 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
399 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
401 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
403 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
404 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
405 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
406 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
407 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
408 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
409 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
410 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
412 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
413 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
414 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
416 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
417 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
418 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
419 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
420 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
421 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
422 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
423 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »