LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
325 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
326 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
327 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
328 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
329 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
330 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
331 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
332 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
335 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
336 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
338 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
340 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
344 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
346 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
348 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
349 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
353 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
354 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
362 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
363 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
364 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
366 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
371 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
372 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
373 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
374 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
375 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
377 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
382 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
383 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
385 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
390 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
391 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
393 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
396 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
397 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
398 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
405 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
406 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
408 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
409 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
413 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
414 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
416 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
418 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
423 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »