224 |
Paweł |
Jamróz |
1982 |
Głogów |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
225 |
Łukasz |
Nowacki |
1981 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
226 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
227 |
Tomasz |
Nowak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
228 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
229 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
64-600 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
230 |
Krzysiek |
Białas |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
231 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
232 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
233 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
234 |
Joanna |
Mazurczak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
235 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
236 |
Iwona |
Śmigielska |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
237 |
Michał |
Prętnicki |
1980 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Stasia |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
238 |
Robert |
Studziński |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
239 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
240 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
241 |
Dawid |
Banaszak |
1980 |
Skrzynki |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
242 |
Magda |
Frąckowiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
243 |
Tomasz |
Glowacki |
1980 |
Poznań |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
244 |
Wojciech |
Łoś |
1980 |
Poznań |
Kibole W Biegu |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
245 |
Karolina |
Mężyńska |
1980 |
Cerekwica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
246 |
Artur |
Dubert |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
247 |
Agnieszka |
Knychała |
1979 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
248 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
249 |
Krzysztof |
Rzepa |
1979 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
250 |
Luka |
LUKS |
1979 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
251 |
Marcin |
Janowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
252 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
253 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
254 |
Agnieszka |
Dybek |
1979 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
255 |
Anna |
Kaja |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
256 |
Krystian |
Kroma |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
257 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
258 |
Ewelina |
Mizgajska |
1978 |
Miedzyrzecz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
259 |
Maciej |
Wichliński |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
260 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
261 |
Kuba |
Mikołajczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
262 |
Radosław |
Paciorek |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
263 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
264 |
Bartosz |
Kaiser |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ESSA Klub |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
265 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
266 |
Radomir |
Pertek |
197719771977 |
Czarnków |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
267 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
268 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
269 |
Grzegorz |
Pańczak |
1977 |
Pięczkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
270 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
271 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
272 |
Marek |
Salachna |
1977 |
Rogoźno |
Dso |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
273 |
Marcin |
Herkowiak |
1976 |
Kiszkowo |
Ostatnich Gryzą Psy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
274 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
275 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
276 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
277 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
278 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
279 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
280 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
281 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
282 |
Żaneta |
Wegnerska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
283 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
284 |
Ryszard |
Knychała |
1975 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
285 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
286 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
287 |
Patrycjusz |
Stefaniak |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
288 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
289 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
290 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
291 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
292 |
Anna |
Mierzwicka |
1974 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
293 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
294 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
295 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
296 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
297 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
298 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
299 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
300 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
301 |
Krzysztof |
Madaliński |
1972 |
Mosina |
Ona i On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
302 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
303 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
304 |
Paweł |
Jazikowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
PJ TECH |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
305 |
Jerzy |
Majka |
1972 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
306 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
307 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
308 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
309 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
310 |
Alicja |
Borkowska |
1971 |
Złocieniec |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
311 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
197019701978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
312 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
313 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
314 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
315 |
Zbigniew |
Filipiak |
1969 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Środa Wielkopolska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
316 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
317 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
318 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
319 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
320 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
321 |
Edmund |
Grzyl |
1963 |
Chrustowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
322 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
323 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
196119611961 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|