LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
226 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
227 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
228 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
230 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
233 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
234 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
235 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
237 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
238 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
239 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
241 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
242 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
243 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
244 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
245 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
246 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
247 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
248 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
249 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
250 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
251 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
252 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
254 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
255 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
256 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
257 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
258 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
259 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
260 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
261 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
262 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
263 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
264 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
265 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
266 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
267 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
268 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
269 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
271 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
272 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
273 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
274 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
275 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
276 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
277 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
278 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
279 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
280 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
281 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
284 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
285 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
286 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
287 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
288 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
289 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
290 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
292 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
293 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
295 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
296 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
297 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
298 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
299 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
302 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
304 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
306 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
307 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
308 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
309 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
310 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
312 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
313 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
314 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
315 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
318 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
319 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
320 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
321 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
322 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
323 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »